1
Hi, Guest!

  LOKASI :  Bekasi

  AKTIVITAS :  20/06/2019

BAGIKAN :   

Bagikan :
Masukan Data Diri Anda
Nama harus diisi !
Email harus diisi !
Format email harus someone@example.com !
INFORMASI PEMBELIAN DAN PEMESANAN HUB : 02184988319 / 0812 8291.0672 - Ade Hendri - (Telp/SMS/ WhatsApp )
1. MATV SYSTEM * ANLOG, DIGITAL, IPTV
2. CATV SYSTEM / TV KABEL
3. CCTV ANALOG DAN IP CAMERA
4. TELPHONE & IP PHONE
5. GPON / OLT / ONU
6 . SYSTEM SMART BUILDING
7. SYSTEM TRIPLE PLAY
8. DESAIN AND BUILD - SYSTEM INTREGRASI
9. DESAIN AND BUILD ESTIMATE SYSTEM INTEGRASI

Accessories

Accessories, Indoor Tap 1 way, Indoor Tap 2 way, Indoor Tap 3 way, 4 way, Outdoor Tap 2 way, Outdoor Tap 4 way, Outdoor Tap 8 way, Indor Splitter, Outdoor Splitter, Power Inserter, Terminal Box F48, Distribution Box FC/SC, Optical Coupler Box FC/SC, Power Supplay, Optical Patch Core SC/FC, Horizontal Joint Closure GPA-A, Vertical Joint Closure GPA-M, Dome Joint Closure GPB-G, Optical Splitter 2 way, 4 way, Outdoor Pigtail, A4 Server Network Cabinet (Open Rack), A4 Server Network Cabinet (Close Rack), CATV Connector, Entry to Entry Connector, Compress Connector, Adapter FC/SC, CATV Tools, RG6 Stripper, Compress tang RG58, RG6, RG11, Crimping tang, FO Stripper
  •     dari   2   halaman